Tubetamil.Com - Info

tubetamil receives about 42,803 unique visitors and 192,184 (4.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $342.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $554,050.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubetamil.com is ranked number 14,256 in the world and 0.0093% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.4.177.

About - Tubetamil.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$554,050.01
Daily Revenue:
$342.42
Monthly Revenue:
$10,272.60
Yearly Revenue:
$124,983.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,803
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,284,090
Daily Pageviews:
192,184 (4.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,256 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0093% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,807
Average Load Time:
(5161 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 45.6%35.0%2741
United States 14.6%18.5%14655
Malaysia 4.9%5.0%1819
Switzerland 4.4%6.4%1136
United Kingdom 3.9%3.7%10319
France 3.4%3.0%11034
Canada 3.2%6.0%6996
Australia 2.8%3.1%7484
United Arab Emirates 2.4%3.1%1852
Singapore 2.1%1.2%4070
Ireland 2.0%0.5%3967
Sri Lanka 2.0%1.3%1413
Egypt 1.7%8.6%4373
Germany 1.0%1.8%35846

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubetamil.com
100.00%100.00%4.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
114,000
Google Indexed Pages:
142,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
108,408
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
130,006
Bing Backlinks:
109,698
Bing Indexed Pages:
131,382

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubetamil.com
Domain:
  tubetamil.com
Rank:
  17342
Organic Keywords:
  1,565
Organic Traffic:
  63,680
Organic Cost:
  $11,813.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  396
Facebook shares:
  1,035
Facebook comments:
  49
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  7
Facebook total:
  1,480
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  2,213
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  14
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  62

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.4.177
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.4.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 10 Aug 2015 01:29:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1c215d9b59d892a19a9b4d866803f88f1439170149; expires=Tue, 09-Aug-16 01:29:09 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubetamil.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified: Mon, 10 Aug 2015 01:20:04 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Expires: Mon, 10 Aug 2015 01:29:08 GMT
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Pingback: http://www.tubetamil.com/xmlrpc.php
Pragma: public
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2137ed979cc610ed-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.4.177 300
A 104.20.3.177 300
A 104.20.2.177 300
A 104.20.1.177 300
A 104.20.0.177 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname adam.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018621265
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX dc-896e3780.tubetamil.com 300
NS aron.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS adam.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-26
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBETAMIL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: ADAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ARON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-nov-2014
Creation Date: 26-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 26-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 10 Aug 2015 01:28:52 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubetamil.com widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.