loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Tubetamil.Com - Website Report

tubetamil receives about 48,326 unique visitors and 214,082 (4.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $386.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $633,972.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubetamil.com is ranked number 13,387 in the world and 0.0105% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.2.177.

About - Tubetamil.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$633,972.11
Daily Revenue:
$386.60
Monthly Revenue:
$11,598.00
Yearly Revenue:
$141,109.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
48,326
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,449,780
Daily Pageviews:
214,082 (4.43 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,387 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0105% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,849
Average Load Time:
(3046 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 24.9%13.7%6978
United States 13.5%16.6%19584
United Kingdom 10.7%14.5%3927
Canada 9.5%13.5%2906
France 8.9%9.5%4698
Switzerland 4.9%5.6%1189
Malaysia 4.5%4.5%1312
United Arab Emirates 3.7%2.4%1841
Singapore 3.6%2.2%2552
Sri Lanka 2.6%2.5%635
Germany 2.5%2.6%19608
Japan 1.9%2.8%28220
Australia 1.4%2.6%14969
Belgium 1.0%2.9%7157

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubetamil.com
100.00%100.00%4.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
89,400
Google Indexed Pages:
169,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
90,003
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
162,960
Bing Backlinks:
80,870
Bing Indexed Pages:
179,274

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubetamil.com
Domain:
  tubetamil.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  368
Facebook shares:
  875
Facebook comments:
  47
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  7
Facebook total:
  1,290
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,540
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  14
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  69

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.2.177
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.2.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 06 Mar 2015 09:37:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d200ad0cbb1d3f274b1b1248aea537eea1425634640; expires=Sat, 05-Mar-16 09:37:20 GMT; path=/; domain=.tubetamil.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified: Fri, 06 Mar 2015 09:18:53 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Expires: Fri, 06 Mar 2015 09:37:20 GMT
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Pingback: http://www.tubetamil.com/xmlrpc.php
Pragma: public
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c2d14d9cfe20436-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.3.177 297
A 104.20.1.177 297
A 104.20.2.177 297
A 104.20.0.177 297
A 104.20.4.177 297
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
SOA 3597
Mname adam.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017682605
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 297
MX dc-896e3780.tubetamil.com 297
NS adam.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS aron.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-26
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBETAMIL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.TUBETAMIL.COM
Name Server: NS2.TUBETAMIL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-aug-2013
Creation Date: 26-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 26-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Feb 2014 17:24:06 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubetamil.com widget
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.